Rank de  

Ranking of level in Black

Rank
Name
Experience
Level
1Princes Sophia244937273411138
2Robert224795886101106
3Felipe222186835701102
4Adamant220697941951100
5DeStRoYer190659100211047
6Thresxh15441165485976
7Morvus14884894854965
8Killador mitoo13382201310931
9Dino Brewsther13069121805924
10Chikojf12873103017919

 1 2 3 >