Rank de  

Ranking of level in Black

Rank
Name
Experience
Level
21[HELP] Tio Angel167571923821003
22Darkcrowder167469502141003
23Death Killer165842935201000
24Pecado Da Ira165671633951000
25Albendazol15532026920978
26Skyrim13976706197945
27AlfaGhast13824414163941
28Janzinha13511901238934
29Blackclover13275140094928
30Coldfrio12484967514910

 < 1 2 3