Rank de  

Ranking of level in Black

Rank
Name
Experience
Level
21Shadiic10272677158853
22Pepe9965138940844
23Horus9517194163831
24King Black9472469688830
25Darkcrowder9387535299827
26Coldfrio9377380480827
27Keiko Hatake9297090870825
28Flavio9135331007820
29DzSete8615014929804
30Joana d Arc8556318935802

 < 1 2 3